logo

Jan HillesheimHerren                        Damen

Jahr
Vereinsmeister
1958 Rudi Sonntag
1959 Erich Sonntag
1960 Heinz Söndgen
1961 Manfred Schulte
1962 Manfred Schulte
1963 Manfred Schulte
1964 Manfred Schulte
1965 Frank Roland
1966 Manfred Schulte
1967 Manfred Schulte
1968 Manfred Schulte
1969 Rüdiger Roland
1970 Manfred Schulte
1971 Bernhard Bonnani
1972 Bernhard Bonnani
1973 Peter Stücker
1974 Helmut Lenz
1975 Lothar Kleine
1976 Lothar Kleine
1977 Lothar Kleine
1978 Lothar Kleine
1979 Willy Schneider
1980 Lothar Kleine
1981 Lothar Kleine
1982 Ralf Ockenfels
1983 Ralf Ockenfels
1984 Ralf Sonntag
1985 Michael Spormann
1986 Karl Heinz Bienentreu
1987 Hubert Just
1988 Roland Schall
1989 Helmut Hoffmann
1990 Helmut Hoffmann
1991 Walter Kläser
1992 Klaus Siebert
1993 Peter Heinevetter
1994 Rainer Kerzmann
1995 Rainer Kerzmann
1996 Rainer Kerzmann
1997 Manfred Schulte
1998 Walter Eichen
1999 Rüdiger Broszel
2000 Christian Eberle
2001 Reiner Eich
2002 Manfred Schulte
2003 Jan Pfenningsberg
2004 Christian Eberle
2005 Dirk Bertram
2006 Christian Eberle
2007 Christian Eberle
2008 Christian Eberle
2009 Christian Eberle
2010 Pedro You
2011 Pedro You
2012 Pedro You
2013 Jan Pfenningsberg
2014 Christian Eberle
2015 Phillip Neumann
2016 Jan Hillesheim
Jahr
Vereinsmeisterin
1965 Edith Sonntag
1966 Margret Moog
1967 Margret Moog
1968 Monika Schneider
1969 Marita Juchem
1970 Monika Schneider
1971 Roswitha Mombauer
1972 Monika Schneider
1973 Angelika Stücker
1974 Marita Nolden
1975 Marita Nolden
1976 Roswitha Mombauer
1977 Roswitha Mombauer
1978 Roswitha Mombauer
1979 Roswitha Mombauer
1980 nicht ausgespielt
1981 nicht ausgespielt
1982 Marita Reiß
1983 Michaela Salmann
1984 Rosemarie Wachendorf
1985 Rosemarie Wachendorf
1986 Rosemarie Wachendorf
1987 Bettina Olry
1988 Michaela Salmann
1989 Simone Mombauer
1990 Bettina Olry
1991 Simone Mombauer
1992 Bettina Olry
1993 Bettina Olry
1994 Simone Mombauer
1995 Simone Mombauer
1996 Simone Mombauer
1997 Simone Mombauer
1998 Simone Mombauer
1999 Simone Mombauer
2000  
2001 Simone Mombauer
2002 Sandra Fischer
2003 Simone Mombauer
2004 Karoline Gawenda
2005 Karoline Gawenda
2006 nicht ausgespielt
2007 Sandra Roland
2008 Kerstin Roßbruch
2009 Karoline Gawenda
2010 Gabriele Völker
2011 Simone Mombauer
2012 Petra Schon
2013 Margit Freiberg-Nolten
2014